• Regenvorhersage Europa
  • Temperaturvorhersage Europa
  • European rainradar
  • Realtime satellite Europe

Weather Russia Astrakhanskaya oblast' Europe


  Choose a location in Russia
the world - Europe - Russia


  All regions
Aginskiy Buryatskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Altayskiy kray
Amurskaya oblast'
Arkhangel'skaya oblast'
Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Belgorodskaya oblast'
Bryanskaya oblast'
Chechenskaya Respublika
Chelyabinskaya oblast'
Chitinskaya oblast'
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Chuvashskaya Respublika
EU
Evenkiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Ingushskaya Respublika
Irkutskaya oblast'
Ivanovskaya oblast'
Kabardino-Balkarskaya Resp.
Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Kalmykiya-Khal'mg Tangch
Kaluzhskaya oblast'
Kamchatskaya oblast'
Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Resp.
Kemerovskaya oblast'
Khabarovskiy kray
Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Kirovskaya oblast'
Komi-Permyatskiy avton. okrug
Koryakskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Kostromskaya oblast'
Krasnodarskiy kray
Krasnoyarskiy kray
Kurganskaya oblast'
Kurskaya oblast'
Leningradskaya oblast'
Lipetskaya oblast'
Magadanskaya oblast'
Moskovskaya oblast'
Murmanskaya oblast'
Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Novgorodskaya oblast'
Novosibirskaya oblast'
Omskaya oblast'
Orenburgskaya oblast'
Orlovskaya oblast'
Penzenskaya oblast'
Permskaya oblast'
Primorskiy kray
Pskovskaya oblast'
Respublika Adygeya
Respublika Altay
Respublika Bashkortostan
Respublika Buryatiya
Respublika Dagestan
Respublika Kareliya
Respublika Khakasiya
Respublika Komi
Respublika Mariy-El
Respublika Mordoviya
Respublika Sakha(Yakutiya)
Respublika Severnaya Osetiya
Respublika Tatarstan
Respublika Tyva
Rostovskaya oblast'
Ryazanskaya oblast'
Sakhalinskaya oblast'
Samarskaya oblast'
Saratovskaya oblast'
Smolenskaya oblast'
Stavropol'skiy kray
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Tambovskaya oblast'
Taymyrskiy(Dolgano-Nenetskiy) avt.okrug
Tomskaya oblast'
Tul'skaya oblast'
Tverskaya oblast'
Tyumenskaya oblast'
Udmurtskaya Respublika
Ul'yanovskaya oblast'
Ust'-Ordynskiy Buryatskiy avt.okrug
Vladimirskaya oblast'
Volgogradskaya oblast'
Vologodskaya oblast'
Voronezhskaya oblast'
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'

  All cities in Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Abelovskiy
Abelovskoye
Akhtuba-Bugor
Akhtubinka
Akhtubinsk
Akhtubinskiy
Akhtyube
Akkusinskiy
Aksarayskiy
Aktyubeyevka
Al’mukhametov
Anisimovich
Arshinnyy
Arshinovskiy
Astrakhan’
Aul Grigor’yevskiy
Aul Lebyazhinskiy
Aul Zatonskiy
Avdeyenkov
Ay Saray
Aymenkin
Azovo-Dolginskiy
Azovo-Dolgoye
Babikov
Babkin
Baboshin
Bakhanta
Bakharëvskiy
Bakhlemirovskoye
Bakhrameyevo
Bakhtemir
Baklan’ye
Baklaniy
Balastnyy Kai’yer
Balastnyy Kar’yer
Balym
Baraniy Bugor
Barkhany
Barkhatnyy
Bashkov
Bashmakovka Tatarskaya
Bashmakovskoye
Basinsk
Basinskaya
Bataevka
Batajewka
Batalovskiye
Batayevka
Batrachki
Baybek Tretiy
Baydakov
Beketovka
Belyachiy
Belyachnyy
Belyy Il’men’
Bereykin
Bertyul’
Beshkul’
Besnyaki
Besschastnyy
Bezbachenkov
Bezuglov
Bibikov
Birjutschja-Kossa
Biryuch’ya Kosa
Biryuchki
Blinovo
Bogdo
Bogorda
Bokanev
Bol’shaya Batkhanta
Bol’shaya Moga
Bol’shaya Pavlova
Bol’shoy Balym
Bol’shoy Belenskiy
Bol’shoy Marsyn
Bol’shoy Mogoy
Bol’shoy Nitsan
Bol’shoy Nitsyan
Bol’shoy Ostrov
Bol’shoy Shikerta
Bol’shoy Yuzhnyy
Boldinskiy
Bolkhuni
Bolkhuny
Bolyachkin
Bontir
Borkino
Bosov
Boyev
Braty
Breusova
Breusovo
Bugor
Bugryanskiy
Bul’chiy
Bundin
Burannyy
Burukhuduk
Buruny
Buryanov
Bushma
Buzanskiy
Chandy
Chapayevsk
Chapchalgak
Charabali
Charabalinskoje
Chemelewka
Cheremukha
Chernoguzov
Cherny Yar
Chërnyy Yar
Chetvërtaya Ognëvka
Chigeny
Chilimnyy
Chimbya
Chivilenkov
Chutkin
Dal’cha
Dal’chi
Damchik
Davsna
Davsta
Dayata
Degid
Del’ta
Dëmkin
Deryabin
Deryabino
Diyun
Dolban
Dolgino
Dolginskiy
Dosadinskoye
Dragunka
Drobikhin
Drofinyy
Duynovo
Dzhamba
Dzhanav
Dzhankuyevka
Dzhurak
Ekataevsk
Engel’sa
Funtovo
Funtovo Pervoye
Futniki
Gal’min
Gandurino
Gavrilovskiy Pervyy
Gavrilovskiy Tretiy
Gavrilovskiy Vtoroy
Gendurino
Gorbanëv
Gorbaneva
Gordeyev
Gorodyanov
Gromov
Gromova
Gunazin
Gusareva
Iki Aryl
Iki-Chibirskiy
Iki-Khoshud
Ikrjanoje
Ikryanov
Ikryanoye
Ileskin
Imeni Samoylovoy
Islamgazy
Ivanchug
Izbachenkov
Kaftanka
Kal’novka
Kalashnikov
Kalishev
Kalmuitzki Bazaar
Kalmytskiy Bazar
Kalmyzkij Basar
Kamardan
Kamennoyarskaya
Kamenny Yar
Kamennyy Yar
Kamyshevo
Kamysjak
Kamyzyak
Kand-Kuduk
Kanukoff
Kanukov
Kapitanskiye
Kapustin Yar
Kapustin Yar-1
Kara-Biryuk
Karagali
Karalat
Karantinnoye
Karaul’noye
Karaul’nyy
Karauzek
Karauzen
Karavannoye
Kardayev
Kargovskiy
Kaspiy
Katashnikov
Katkov
Kayudino
Kazachenkov
Kazachkov
Kazachkovyy
Kazanchenkov
Kazennyy
Kazovskiy
Kharabali
Kharlashkin
Khaton Yargis
Khirachty
Khokhlatskoye
Khonut
Khopug
Khosheutova
Khosheutovo
Khosheutovskiy Kordon
Khoshsutovskoye
Khozhetay
Khozhetayevka
Khutor Bundin
Khutor Sakhnov
Khutor Samarina
Kigach
Kilinchi
Kinelle
Kizan’
Klimkin
Klyuchkov
Kochkovatka
Koklyuy
Kol’kta
Kononenko
Kopanorskaya
Kopanovka
Korochin
Korshuba
Koshkarev
Koshkarev Boyev
Kosika
Kostyube
Kovzalov
Kozelin
Kramarev
Krasnaya Budka
Krasnopeschanyy
Krasny Khuduk
Krasnyy Khuduk
Krasnyy Kuduk
Krasnyye Barrikady
Krassnyj-Jar
Krivobuzannyy
Krivobuzanskiy
Krivoy Buzan
Kryazhevoye
Kryuchkov
Kul’pa
Kurchenka
Kurchenko
Kurlyuk
Kurohanka
Kuyanly
Kyukhta
Kyuktya
Lagunov
Latanov
Laykov
Lopinskiye
Malaya Khargata
Malaya Kozinka
Malaya Solyanka
Maloye Karavannoye
Malyy Akterek
Malyy Aral
Malyy Baklaniy
Malyy Nitsan
Malyye Kolki
Mamtsev
Marfino
Maseykin
Mashkin
Melekhin
Mitinka
Molokanov
Moshaik
Mosharov
Moumra Premysel
Mukovnikov
Multanovo
Mumra
Myshkin
Nachalovo
Nachevkova
Nagul’noye
Narimanovskiy
Nartovskiy
Nikolskoje
Nikonov
Nikonova
Nitsan
Nitsyan
Nizhnaya Sultanovka
Nizhne-Lebyazh’ye
Nizhnelebyazh’ye
Nizhnevolzhsk
Nizhnevolzhskoye
Nizhneye Lebyazh’ye
Nizhneye Zaymishche
Nizhni Baskunchak
Nizhniy Baskunchak
Nizhniy Zaymishchenskiy
Nizhnyaya Sultanovka
Nizhnyaya Trëkhizbyanka
Novaya Kucherganovka
Novo-Nikolaevka
Novokucherganovka
Novotuzukley
Novourusovka
Novousovka
Novovasil’yevo
Novoyatskiy
Novyen’kiy
Novyy Rychan
Novyy Stroy
Novyy Tuzukley
Novyy Tuzulkay
Novyye Bulgary
Obraztsovo-Travino
Obzhorovskiy
Olinskiy
Olyz
Oponduy
Oranjereinyi Promysel
Oranzherei
Oranzherey
Oranzhereynoye
Osypnoy Bugor
Otdalënnyy
Ovinskiy
Pal’min Pervyy
Pervomavskiy
Piskunov
Plaksina
Plotovinka
Poldanilovka
Poldnevkoye
Poldnëvoye
Pologoe
Pologoye Zaymishche
Posëlok Fridrikha Engel’sa
Poymennyy
Predkov
Priozernyy
Privolzhskiy Pervyy
Privolzhskiy Tretiy
Privolzhskiy Vtoroy
Promyslovoye
Promyslovyy
Pronyashina
Pushnin
Pyativetel’nyy
Rastopulovka
Rastyagayevka
Razbugor
Razbugor’ye
Razdor
Raznochinovka
Raznochinskoye
Repnev
Revin Khutor
Russk
Russkaya Bashmakovka
Rybnyy Khutorok
Rychinskiy
S’’yennyy
S”yëmnyy
Sakhma
Sakhnov
Saljanka
Samarina
Samilov
Samoilovoi Imeni Promysel
Samosdel’noye
Samosdel’skoye
Samosdelka
Samoylovskiy Promysel
Sanatornyy
Sarakamysh
Saranzhih
Sasykoli
Saygachnyy
Sazhennyy
Schambai
Sed’maya Ognëvka
Sedlistoye
Seitovka
Selitrennoye
Sem’ Bugrov
Semibugry
Semiglazov
Sennyy Punkt
Seroglazinskaya
Seroglazka
Seroglazovka
Seroglazovo
Seytovka
Shaga-Kondakovka
Shagano-Kondakovka
Shambay
Shar Byurbe
Shaytaniy
Shchelkunov
Shchuchiy
Shebener
Shegano-Kondakovskiy
Shemnir
Shmagino
Shumulduk
Shunguli
Sizova Griva
Sizovo-Grivenskiy
Sizyy Bugor
Smyslina
Sokrutovka
Solënoye Zaymishche
Solenoye Zaymishe
Solodniki
Sredniy Baskunchak
Ssemibugry
Stan’ya
Staraya Tuluganovka
Staritskoe
Staritskoye
Stariza
Starokucherganovka
Staryye Kolodtsy
Stolbovoy
Suchiy
Sudach’ye
Sungrub
Surkovka
Svitovka
Syan-Eken
Syrmolotov
Syzyy Bugor
Tabun-Aral
Tal’nikovyy
Tambowskoje
Tarabarin
Taran’
Tat’yanka
Tatarskaya Abelovka
Tatarskaya Bashmakovka
Tavun Bulung
Teteryatnikova
Timaki
Tinaki
Tischkowo
Torbanev
Torbeyevskiy
Tovarnyy
Tri Bugra
Tri Protoka
Trubnyy
Trudfront
Trudposelok
Tsagalay
Tschernyi-jar
Tschernyjar
Tuluganovka
Tumak
Turkmenka
Tuzukley
Tyulendeyevka
Tyumenevka
Tyurino
Uchuzhiy
Ulan-Khol
Uslekh
Vakhromeyevo
Vatazhnoye
Vatazhnyy
Venderevo
Verblyuzhiy
Verhkniy Baskunchak
Verhniy Baskunchak
Verkhne Baskunchak
Verkhne Lebyazhne
Verkhnekalinovskiy
Verkhnelebyash’ye
Verkhnelebyazh’ye
Verkhnelebyazhinskiy
Verkhneye Lebyazh’ye
Verkhniy Baskunchak
Verkhniy Buzan
Verkhnyaya Trëkh-Izbenka
Verkhnyaya Trëkhizbyanka
Vesëlaya Griva
Vetlyanka
Vladimorovka
Volgo-Kaspiyskiy
Volzhskiy
Volzhskoye
Vorob’yev Ugol
Vostochnyy Kisin
Vyatskoye
Vyazovaya Griva
Vyazoyaya Griva
Vyreznoy
Yaksatovo
Yamantsug
Yandyki
Yango-Asker
Yar-Bazar
Yarmoshkin
Yasyn-Sakan
Yasyn-Sokan
Yefremkin
Yenotayevka
Yenotayevsk
Yepikhin
Yevpraksino
Zabuzan
Zam’yany
Zamayany
Zamud
Zapadnyy Kisin
Zaslavskiy
Zastenka
Zasypkin
Zatsarevo
Zavolzhskoye
Zaykovskiy
Zelenga
Zelënyy Sad
Zelënyye Prudy
Zenzeli
Zhallak
Zhan-Aul
Zhitnoye
Zhivakov
Zolin
Zubarëvka
Zubrichev
Zvereva